B.A./B.Sc./B. Com. Sem-I

B.A./B.Sc./B. Com. 1st Semester Examination – 2018 (Under CBCS System) Duty-list-of invigilators (02-01-2019 to 04-01-2019)

(Morning Duty starting from 09.45 AM Sharp, REPORTING TIME 09.15 AM)

(Afternoon Duty starting from 01.45 PM Sharp, REPORTING TIME 01.30 PM)

SL. No. NAME 02/01/2019

WEDNESDAY

03/01/2019

THURSDAY

04/01/2019

FRIDAY

1. Dr. Prasenjit Sarkar M,A M X
2. Dr. Madan Chandra Karan M,A M X
3. Dr. Sanchita  Bose M,A X X
4. Dr. Malabika Bhowmik M,A M X
5. Sri Bandiram Mandi ECM ECM ECM
6. Dr. Papiya Saha ECM ECM ECM
7. Dr. Radharaman Bar M,A X X
8. Dr. Atreyee(Mukharjee) Basu M,A X X
9. Dr. Amitava Dutta ECM ECM ECM
10. Dr. Amit Kumar Dutta M,A M X
11. Smt. Moumita Sarkar(Samanta) M,A X X
12. Dr. Priyanka Saha M,A X X
13. Sk. Mustak Ahmed M,A X X
14. Dr. Bimal Sarkar M,A A X
15. Dr. Nilanjan Patra M,A X X
16. Dr. Ronita Roy M,A M X
17. Sri Arup Debnath M,A M X
18. Sri Anindya Sen M,A M X
19. Sri Kunal Kumar Halder ECM ECM ECM
20. Dr. Ashutosh Kumar M,A M X
21. Sri Debashish Chowdhury M,A M X
22. Sri Partha Bhattacharya M,A X X
23. Sri Prithwiraj Halder M,A X X
24. Sri Bikash Chandra Mondal M,A A X
25. Smt. Shukla Sarkar (Das) M,A A X
26. Dr. Mukul Kr. Mitra M,A M X
27. Dr. Anindya Sarkar M,A X X
28. Sri Souvik Prasad M,A X X
29. Smt. Ajeya Sarkar M,A X X
30. Dr. Tulika Chakraborty ECM ECM ECM
31. Sri Atul Chandra Biswas M,A M X
32. Dr. Sreejata Biswas ECM ECM ECM
33. Sri Subrata Hansda M,A X X
34. Sri Srimanta Pal M,A M X
35. Sri Aniruddha Pal M,A X X
36. Sri Sanjay Kr. Chakraborty M,A M X

B.A./B.Sc./B. Com. 1st Semester Examination – 2018 (Under CBCS System)

Duty-list-of invigilators (02-01-2019 to 04-01-2019)

(Morning Duty starting from 09.45 AM Sharp, REPORTING TIME 09.15AM)

(Afternoon Duty starting from 01.45 PM Sharp, REPORTING TIME 01.30 PM)

 

SL. No. NAME 02/01/2019

WEDNESDAY

03/01/2019

THURSDAY

04/01/2019

FRIDAY

37. Sri Biswajit Sarkar M,A M X
38. Smt. Susmita Koner M,A X X
39. Smt. Aditi Das M,A A X
40. Sri Ranjit Kumar M,A A X
41. Sri Saptarshi Chakraborty M,A X X
42. Smt. Sweta Dey M,A A X
43. Smt. Amrita Chowdhury M,A X X
44. Dr. Sujoy Sarkar M,A M X
45. Smt. Amita Mazumader M,A A X
46. Sri Sourav Sengupta M,A A X
47. Smt. Paramita Chatterjee M,A M X
48. Sri Subhabrata Dinda M,A M X
49. Sri Piyush Kanti Rai M,A X X
50. Sri Chinmoy Sikder M,A A X
51. Smt. Sabiha Tazeen M,A M X
52. Sri Ananda Gopal Sarkar M,A M X
53. Smt. Ria Roy M,A M X
54. Smt. Puja Gupta M,A X X
55. Sri Pritam Ghosh M,A X X
56. Sri Mithun Kumar Bhawal M,A M X
57. Smt. Pallavi Roy M,A X X
58. Sri Bhabani Prasad Roy M,A X X
59. Smt. Riya Karmakar M,A X X
60. Sri Subrata Nath M,A X X
61. Smt. Shilpa Roy M,A A X
62. Smt. Antara Singha M,A X X
63. Smt. Sajda Bano M,A X X
64. Smt. Pallabi Pal M,A X X
65. Md. Lucky Dildar M,A A X
66. Sri Debashis Biswas M,A A X
67. Smt. Pallabi Dutta M,A X X
68. Smt. Enakshi Ghosh M,A X X
69. Sri Soumyajit Seth M,A X X
70. Sri Utpal Pradhan M,A X X
71. Smt. Dia Ram M,A A X
72. Smt. Ishita Khatua M,A X X
73. Sri Rupak Saha M,A M X
74. Dr. Anindya Sundar Bhunia M,A X X
75. Smt. Adrita Ghosh M,A X X
76. Sri Priyadarsi Mandal M,A M,A X

 

 NB: ECM – EXAMINATION COMMITTEE MEMBER 

Prof. Shipra Halder
Centre-in-Charge (144)
Bangabasi Morning College